AddOn HP A7446B Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Category: Channel converter
  $76.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318227

Description: AddOn HP A7446B Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP A7446B) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm - for Brocade 4Gb SAN Switch; HPE 8Gb; StorageWorks 8/20, 8Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096, SN6000

Mfr Part #: A7446B-AO

MSRP: $120.00