AddOn HP JD102A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $82.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318158

Description: AddOn HP JD102A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A089, HP JD102A) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: JD102A-AO

MSRP: $110.10