AddOn HP JD100A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $159.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318156

Description: AddOn HP JD100A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A12T, HP JD100A) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm - for HPE 10512, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5500-24

Mfr Part #: JD100A-AO

MSRP: $270.00