AddOn HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $310.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29318152

Description: AddOn HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: JD094B-AO

MSRP: $500.00