AddOn HP JD094A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $310.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29318151

Description: AddOn HP JD094A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HPE 7502, 7503-S, 7506, 7506-V, 9505, 9508-V, 9512; FlexNetwork 7503, 7510

Mfr Part #: JD094A-AO

MSRP: $500.00