AddOn HP JD092A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $283.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318147

Description: AddOn HP JD092A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for 3Com Switch 4500, 4500 PWR, 4500G, 4500G PWR, 4800G, 4800G PWR

Mfr Part #: JD092A-AO

MSRP: $480.00