AddOn Cisco DS-CWDM4G1610 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $955.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318123

Description: AddOn Cisco DS-CWDM4G1610 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1610 nm - for Cisco MDS 9020, 9120, 9124, 9134, 9140, 9216, 9216A, 9216i, 9222i, 9506, 9509, 9513

Mfr Part #: DS-CWDM4G1610-AO

MSRP: $1,590.00