AddOn Extreme 10113 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,767.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318096

Description: AddOn Extreme 10113 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10113) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - SC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - for Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 10808, 12800, 12804; Summit X450e-24, X450E-48

Mfr Part #: 10113-AO

MSRP: $3,000.00