AddOn HP JD090A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $80.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29318068

Description: AddOn HP JD090A Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD090A) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm - for HPE 10512, 3600-24 v2, 3600-24-PoE+ v2, 3600-24-SFP v2, 3600-48-PoE+ v2, 5500-24, 5500-48

Mfr Part #: JD090A-AO

MSRP: $130.00