Perle S-110P-M1SC2D - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $346.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 29295158

Description: Perle S-110P-M1SC2D - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX-D - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05084164

MSRP: $424.00