Perle S-110P-M1SC2U - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $311.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 29295157

Description: Perle S-110P-M1SC2U - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-BX-U - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05084154

MSRP: $385.00