Perle S-1110P-M1SC05D - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $639.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 29295150

Description: Perle S-1110P-M1SC05D - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-BX-D - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05080274

MSRP: $785.00