Perle C-1110-M1SC05U - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $488.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 29295126

Description: Perle C-1110-M1SC05U - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-BX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05041870

MSRP: $599.00