Perle C-1110-M1SC05D - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $440.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Perle Systems >>


Product Id: 29295125

Description: Perle C-1110-M1SC05D - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-BX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 1310 (RX) / 1550 (TX) nm

Mfr Part #: 05041860

MSRP: $544.00