Juniper Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $7,146.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Juniper Networks >>


Product Id: 29285267

Description: Juniper Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm (pack of 4) - for QFX Series QFX3500 Switch, QFX3600-I QFabric Interconnect

Mfr Part #: JNP-40G-SR4-4PACK

MSRP: $11,200.00