Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $150.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29274219

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-ESX6) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1300 nm

Mfr Part #: TN-SFP-ESX6-AX

MSRP: $175.00