Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $331.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 29264425

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-SX-MMD++=

MSRP: $500.00