Black Box network attenuator

Category: Network cable
  $29.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Black Box >>


Product Id: 29253765

Description: Black Box - Network attenuator - SC/UPC single-mode (F) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 5 dB

Mfr Part #: FOAT50S1-SC-5DB

MSRP: $32.95