Black Box Industrial Gigabit PoE/PoE+ Media Converter - fiber media converter - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $839.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Black Box >>


Product Id: 29252342

Description: Black Box Industrial Gigabit PoE/PoE+ Media Converter - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: LGC5311A

MSRP: $1,036.37