Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Category: Channel converter
  $103.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29249239

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm - for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director

Mfr Part #: AXG92927

MSRP: $120.00