AddOn 1m LC to MT-RJ OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $15.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29242910

Description: AddOn 1m LC to MT-RJ OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-MT-1M6MMF

MSRP: $23.10