Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $13,688.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 29240570

Description: Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1534.25 nm - for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650, 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series

Mfr Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-34.25=

MSRP: $20,000.00