Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 6m - Yellow - network cable - 6 m - yellow

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $23.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29206230

Description: Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 6m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow

Mfr Part #: STSTSD9Y-6M-AX

MSRP: $25.00