Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Orange - network cable - 20 m - orange

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $37.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29206206

Description: Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Mfr Part #: STSTMD5O-20M-AX

MSRP: $40.00