Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Yellow - network cable - 30 m - yellow

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $41.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29206188

Description: Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: SCSTSD9Y-30M-AX

MSRP: $45.00