Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Yellow - network cable - 25 m - yellow

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $33.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29206158

Description: Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: SCSCSD9Y-25M-AX

MSRP: $35.00