Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Orange - network cable - 25 m - orange

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $41.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29206148

Description: Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: SCSCMD6O-25M-AX

MSRP: $45.00