Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 12m - Orange - network cable - 12 m - orange

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $24.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29206109

Description: Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 12m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange

Mfr Part #: LCSTMD6O-12M-AX

MSRP: $26.00