Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 8m - Orange - network cable - 8 m - orange

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $20.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29206097

Description: Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 8m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

Mfr Part #: LCSCMD6O-8M-AX

MSRP: $22.00