Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Orange - network cable - 15 m - orange

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $34.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29206084

Description: Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange

Mfr Part #: LCSCMD5O-15M-AX

MSRP: $37.00