Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $67.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29203503

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560

Mfr Part #: AXG91663

MSRP: $260.00