Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $55.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29199250

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: TP-LINK TL-SM311LS) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: TL-SM311LS-AX

MSRP: $65.00