Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $300.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29198901

Description: Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Datacom SFP+SR/SX) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFPPSR/SX-AX

MSRP: $378.00