Axiom Datacom SFP+LR/LX Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $543.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29198900

Description: Axiom Datacom SFP+LR/LX Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Datacom SFP+LR/LX) - 10 GigE - 1000Base-LX, 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: SFPPLR/LX-AX

MSRP: $638.00