Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

2F JUMPER 12FT 50/125 LC-LC LAZRSPEED


$61.00
2F JUMPER 12FT 50/125 LC-LC LAZRSPEED

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
2F JUMPER 12FT 50/125 LC-LC LAZRSPEED
  Additional Details
Price: $61.00
Mfr Part #: FPCXLCLC22-RF012
SHI Part #: 29173608
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Accu-Tech
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description2F JUMPER 12FT 50/125 LC-LC LAZRSPEED
ManufacturerAccu-Tech
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.20
Height0.00
Item StatusA
Length0.00
One Source FlagYNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date140806
Width0.00