Black Box network attenuator

Category: Network cable
  $47.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Black Box >>


Product Id: 29172936

Description: Black Box - Network attenuator - LC/UPC single-mode (F) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 10 dB

Mfr Part #: FOAT50S1-LC-10DB

MSRP: $53.55