AddOn 10m LC to USC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $15.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 29151535

Description: AddOn 10m LC to USC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-USC-LC-10M9SMF

MSRP: $21.64