Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Yellow - network cable - 30 m

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $34.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29150435

Description: Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

Mfr Part #: STSTSS9Y-30M-AX

MSRP: $37.00