Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Yellow - patch cable - 20 m

Category: Network cable
  $29.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29150432

Description: Axiom ST-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

Mfr Part #: STSTSS9Y-20M-AX

MSRP: $31.00