Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 7m - Yellow - patch cable - 7 m

Category: Network cable
  $20.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29150425

Description: Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 7m - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

Mfr Part #: SCSTSS9Y-7M-AX

MSRP: $22.00