Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 4m - Yellow - network cable - 4 m

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $19.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29150422

Description: Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 4m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

Mfr Part #: SCSTSS9Y-4M-AX

MSRP: $20.00