Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$27.00
$25.00
Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 9m - Aqua - network cable - 9 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 9m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 9 m
Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 9m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $25.00
MSRP: $27.00
Mfr Part #: SCSC10GA-9M-AX
SHI Part #: 29150397
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionAxiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 9m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
MSRP$27.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Length9 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Environmental Parameters
Max Operating Temperature70 °C
Min Operating Temperature-40 °C
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length9 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty