Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Aqua - network cable - 20 m

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $40.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29150390

Description: Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3

Mfr Part #: SCSC10GA-20M-AX

MSRP: $43.00