Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$25.00
$22.00
Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 9m - Yellow - network cable - 9 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 9m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 9 m
Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 9m
  • Yellow
  • Network cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • simplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  Additional Details
Price: $22.00
MSRP: $25.00
Mfr Part #: LCSTSS9Y-9M-AX
SHI Part #: 29150387
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: Axiom Memory Solutions
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 9m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
ManufacturerAxiom Memory
MSRP$25.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeST single-mode
Length9 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorST single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)LC single-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Length9 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OS2
TechnologySimplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty