Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Yellow - patch cable - 25 m

Category: Network cable
  $32.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29150378

Description: Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

Mfr Part #: LCSTSS9Y-25M-AX

MSRP: $34.00