Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 9m - Aqua - network cable - 9 m

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29150372

Description: Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 9m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3

Mfr Part #: LCST10GA-9M-AX

MSRP: $29.00