Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$17.00
$16.00
Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Aqua - patch cable - 1 m

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 1m
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 1m
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  Additional Details
Price: $16.00
MSRP: $17.00
Mfr Part #: LCST10GA-1M-AX
SHI Part #: 29150361
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: Axiom Memory Solutions
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Aqua - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3
ManufacturerAxiom Memory
MSRP$17.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeST multi-mode
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Fiber Qty2
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty