Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 9m - Yellow - network cable - 9 m

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $22.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29150357

Description: Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 9m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

Mfr Part #: LCSCSS9Y-9M-AX

MSRP: $23.00