Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Yellow - patch cable - 3 m

Category: Network cable
  $16.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 29150351

Description: Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2

Mfr Part #: LCSCSS9Y-3M-AX

MSRP: $17.00