Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Aqua - patch cable - 25 m

Category: Network cable
  $46.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 29150336

Description: Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m - Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3

Mfr Part #: LCSC10GA-25M-AX

MSRP: $50.00